His Excellency the President of the Republic of Botswana
Hon. Mokgweetsi E.K. Masisi

President of the Republic of Botswana

His Honour, the Vice President Slumber
Tsogwane

MP. Boteti West

Hon. Gladys K.T. Kokorwe
MP, Speaker of the National Assembly

Hon. Kagiso P. Molatlhegi
Deputy Speaker
MP. Gaborone South

Hon. Duma G. Boko
Leader of Opposition
MP. Gaborone Bonnington North

Hon. Liakat Kablay
Government Whip

MP. Letlhakeng-Lephephe

Hon. Gilbert S. Mangole
Opposition Whip

MP. Mochudi West

Hon. Dr. Pelonomi
Venson-Moitoi

MP. Serowe South

Hon. Onkokame K.
Mokaila

MP. Specially Elected .

Hon. Nonofo E.
Molefhi

MP. Selibe Phikwe East

Hon. Shaw
Kgathi

MP. Bobonong

Hon. Tshekedi S.
Khama

MP. Serowe West

Hon. Dorcus K.
Makgato

MP. Sefhare-Ramokgonami

Hon. Vincent T.
Seretse

MP. Lentsweletau-Mmopane

Hon. Edwin J.
Batshu

MP. Nkange

Hon. Ontefetse K.
Matambo

MP. Specially Elected .

Hon. Prince M.
Maele

MP. Lerala-Maunatlala

Hon. Dr. Unity
Dow

MP. Specially Elected .

Hon. Tshenolo A.
Mabeo

MP. Thamaga-Kumakwane

Hon. Eric M.
Molale

MP. Specially Elected .

Hon. Thapelo
Olopeng

MP. Tonota

Hon. Patrick P.
Ralotsia

MP. Kanye North

Hon. Sadique
Kebonang

MP. Lobatse

Hon. Dr. Alfred
Madigele

MP. Mmathethe-Molapowabojang

Hon. Botlogile M.
Tshireletso

MP. Mahalapye East

Hon. Moiseraele M.
Goya

MP. Palapye

Hon. Dikgang P.
Makgalemele

MP. Shoshong

Hon. Fidelis M.
Molao

MP. Shashe West

Hon. Kgotla K.
Autlwetse

MP. Serowe North

Hon. Frans S.
Van Der Westhuizen

MP. Kgalagadi South

Hon. Ganda B.
Butale

MP. Tati West

Hon.Thato
Kwerepe

MP. Ngami

Hon. Itumeleng E.
Moipisi

MP. Kgalagadi North

Hon. Kefentse
Mzwinila

MP. Mmadinare

Hon. Balagatia
Arone

MP. Okavango

Hon. Samson M.
Guma

MP. Tati East

Hon. Christian
De Graaff

MP. Ghanzi South

Hon. Abram S.
Kesupile

MP. Kanye South

Hon. Wynter B.
Mmolotsi

MP. Francistown South

Hon. Kgosi Tawana
Moremi II

MP. Maun West

Hon. Ngaka M.
Ngaka

MP. Takatokwane

Hon. Buti H.
Billy

MP. Francistown East

Hon. Dr. Phenyo
Butale

MP. Gaborone Central

Hon. Ndaba Nkosinathi
Gaolathe

MP. Gaborone Bonnington South

Hon. Dithapelo L.
Keorapetse

MP. Selibe Phikwe West

Hon. Sedirwa C.
Kgoroba

MP. Mogoditshane

Hon. Mohammed I.
Khan

MP. Molepolole North

Hon. Setlhomo
Lelatisitswe

MP. Boteti East

Hon. Polson
Majaga

MP. Nata-Gweta

Hon. Kostantinos
Markus

MP. Maun East

Hon. Dr. Tlamelo O.
Mmatli

MP. Molepolole South

Hon. Maj. Gen. Pius
Mokgware

MP. Gabane-Mmankgodi

Hon. Joseph
Molefe

MP. Mahalapye West

Hon. Mokwaledi I.
Moswaane

MP. Francistown West

Hon. Haskins G.
Nkaigwa

MP. Gaborone North

Hon. Shawn
Ntlhaile

MP. Jwaneng-Mabutsane

Hon. Samuel O. S.
Rantuana

MP. Ramotswa

Hon. Noah S.L.M.
Salakae

MP. Ghanzi North

Hon. Machana R.
Shamukuni

MP. Chobe

Hon. Kgosi
Lotlamoreng II

MP. Goodhope-Mabule

Hon. Mephato R.
Reatile

MP. Specially Elected .

Hon. Bogolo J.
Kenewendo

MP. Specially Elected .

Hon. Kenneth M.
Segokgo

MP. Tlokweng

Hon. Bright M.
Molebatsi

MP. Mochudi East

Hon. Karabo S.
Gare

MP. Moshupa-Manyana